BodyShape
09:00 - 09:55
Jose Luyten
Senioren synrgy
09:00 - 09:45
Jolanda Sosef
Beter Bewegen
09:15 - 10:10
Claudia Wagner
Senioren synrgy
10:15 - 11:00
Jolanda Sosef
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:10
Irene Elisa van der Meer
Senioren synrgy
11:30 - 12:15
Jolanda Sosef
KickFun
18:00 - 18:55
Debby Buntenbach
Pilates
18:00 - 18:55
Marije Elsackers
GRIT Strength
19:00 - 19:25
Anita Herbert
Shape4all
19:00 - 19:55
Cindy Meijer
Synrgy
19:00 - 19:45
Roos de Hoog
Bootcamp
19:30 - 20:25
Ted Kemp
Step aerobics
20:00 - 20:55
Cindy Meijer
Synrgy
20:00 - 20:45
Roos de Hoog
Synrgy
21:00 - 21:45
Ted Kemp
Synrgy
07:00 - 07:45
Alex Grootendorst
Circuittraining
09:00 - 09:55
Robert van den Ijssel
Shape4all
09:15 - 10:10
Susanne van der Voort
Yin Yoga
09:15 - 10:10
Heidi Eijk
Pilates
10:15 - 11:10
Susanne van der Voort
Salsation
18:00 - 18:55
Patricia Gonzalez Garcia
GRIT Strength
18:30 - 18:55
Edwin van Rijn
BodyPump
19:00 - 19:55
Mark Werner
Synrgy
19:00 - 19:45
Elsbeth Gastkemper
Yin Yoga
19:15 - 20:10
Irene Elisa van der Meer
Pilates
20:00 - 20:55
Petra Ten Bosch
Synrgy
20:00 - 20:45
Kim Broker
Zwanger en fit
20:00 - 20:55
Meryem Freeke
BodyJam
20:15 - 21:10
John van der Ende
KickFun
21:00 - 21:55
Wendy Mast
Synrgy
07:00 - 07:45
Indy Hartman
Synrgy
08:00 - 08:45
Indy Hartman
Synrgy
09:00 - 09:45
Roy Kemp
BodyPump
09:15 - 10:10
Debby Buntenbach
Pilates
09:15 - 10:10
Natascha Langstraat
Synrgy
09:45 - 10:30
Roy Kemp
BBB (Buik, Benen, Billen)
10:15 - 11:10
Jacqueline van Os
Pilates
10:15 - 11:10
Natascha Langstraat
Senioren synrgy
10:45 - 11:30
Roy Kemp
Shape4all
18:00 - 18:55
Nadine Baptiste
BodyPump
19:00 - 19:55
Jacqueline van der Pol
Circuittraining
19:00 - 19:55
Ted Kemp
Yin Yoga
19:30 - 20:25
Irene Elisa van der Meer
Salsation
20:00 - 20:55
Patricia Gonzalez Garcia
Pilates
20:30 - 21:25
Natascha Langstraat
Circuittraining
08:30 - 09:25
Ted Kemp
Shape en Strength
09:15 - 10:10
Ihsan Schwencke
Circuittraining
09:45 - 10:40
Alex Grootendorst
Yoga4parkinson
10:15 - 11:10
Petra Ten Bosch
Beter Bewegen
10:15 - 11:10
Ihsan Schwencke
Salsation
18:00 - 18:55
Patricia Gonzalez Garcia
Yin Yoga
18:30 - 19:25
Sandy Stechweij
BodyPump
19:00 - 19:55
Alex van Winden
Synrgy
19:00 - 19:45
Elsbeth Gastkemper
Pilates
19:30 - 20:25
Susanne van der Voort
Shape4all
20:00 - 20:55
Suzanne Lansbergen
Synrgy
20:00 - 20:45
Robert van den Ijssel
Synrgy
07:00 - 07:45
Johan Sosef
Pilates
08:00 - 08:55
Nadine Baptiste
Synrgy
08:30 - 09:15
Johan Sosef
BodyPump
09:00 - 09:55
Marije Elsackers
Pilates
09:15 - 10:10
Nadine Baptiste
Synrgy
09:15 - 10:00
Roy Kemp
Pilates
10:15 - 11:10
Marije Elsackers
Senioren synrgy
10:15 - 11:00
Roy Kemp
Pilates
16:00 - 16:55
Petra van der Geer
Salsation
19:30 - 20:25
Patricia Gonzalez Garcia
Synrgy
08:30 - 09:15
Ted Kemp
BodyPump
09:00 - 09:55
Johan Sosef
Power yoga
09:00 - 09:55
Dymph Wijnen
Synrgy
09:15 - 10:00
Ted Kemp
KickFun
10:00 - 10:55
Anita Herbert
BodyPump
10:15 - 11:10
Alex van Winden
Circuittraining
10:30 - 11:25
Johan Sosef
Salsation
11:30 - 12:25
Patricia Gonzalez Garcia
Shape4all
08:30 - 09:25
Maril Gelauff
Synrgy
09:00 - 09:45
Robert van den Ijssel
Shape4all
09:30 - 10:25
Claudia Wagner
Vinyasa Yoga
09:30 - 10:25
Sandy Stechweij
Pilates
10:30 - 11:25
Cindy Meijer
Vinyasa Yoga
10:30 - 11:25
Sandy Stechweij
BodyPump
11:30 - 12:25
Debby Buntenbach